Round 3 - Arundel Oval

Race Classification After 32 laps (15.424 km)

Pos No Driver Drv. Nat Team Race Time Penalty Result Gap Q Δ KPH FL Laps Led Setup Pits Race Pts Bonus Pts Total Pts
1 007 Luketes LUK Brazilian's Racing Team 4:52.22 0:00.27 4:52.49 +0:00.27 30 +29 189.84 8.45 10 Tight 1 40 1 41
2 61 Crowella CRO Cardmaster Aola 4:53.73 4:53.73 +0:01.51 32 +30 189.04 8.48 4 Tight 1 35 1 36
3 33 Alx.it ALX Motorama Racing Team 4:53.81 4:53.81 +0:01.59 31 +28 188.99 8.45 Tight 1 34 34
4 37 Mszostus MSZ ORLEN Team 4:54.69 4:54.69 +0:02.47 16 +12 188.42 8.55 Tight 1 33 33
5 211 ElCuriosoJr ELC Scuderia Italia 4:54.95 4:54.95 +0:02.73 24 +19 188.26 8.50 Tight 1 32 32
6 19 MD MD Herbal Racing 4:55.08 4:55.08 +0:02.86 8 +2 188.17 8.45 3 Tight 1 31 1 32
7 321 Molendix MOL Tobi Racing Team 4:56.89 4:56.89 +0:04.67 14 +7 187.03 8.50 Tight 1 30 30
8 715 ximone80 XIM Scuderia Italia 4:57.62 4:57.62 +0:05.40 19 +11 186.57 8.51 Tight 1 29 29
9 016 JJay JJA Privateer 4:57.98 4:57.98 +0:05.76 18 +9 186.34 8.49 Regular 1 28 28
10 52 Lecso LEC LJ Racing 4:58.08 4:58.08 +0:05.86 1 -9 186.28 8.50 14 Tight 2 27 2 29
11 223 Trigger Happy TRI Herbal Racing 4:59.05 4:59.05 +0:06.83 23 +12 185.68 8.47 Regular 1 26 26
12 47 ZephirPFS47 ZEP Scuderia Italia 4:59.34 4:59.34 +0:07.12 25 +13 185.50 8.53 Tight 1 25 25
13 3 Darian DAR Privateer 5:00.19 5:00.19 +0:07.97 7 -6 184.97 8.47 1 Tight 1 24 1 25
14 81 Snakeyes SNA Privateer 5:00.22 5:00.22 +0:08.00 15 +1 184.95 8.58 Regular 1 23 23
15 97 Honzulki HON Privateer 5:07.12 0:00.37 5:07.49 +0:15.27 10 -5 180.58 8.56 Regular 2 22 22
16 323 Lerhond LER 4Fun Racing 5:07.68 5:07.68 +0:15.46 22 +6 180.47 8.48 Regular 2 21 21
17 45 daandw DAA Privateer 5:12.14 5:12.14 +0:19.92 12 -5 177.89 8.72 Regular 1 20 20
18 978 Gimpek GIM Privateer 5:13.96 5:13.96 +0:21.74 26 +8 176.86 8.63 Regular 2 19 19
19 92 Gzehoo GZE Lambda Motosports 5:14.99 5:14.99 +0:22.77 11 -8 176.28 8.53 Regular 1 18 18
20 997 Lorenzo LOR EEEEEEE Papryka Racing 5:23.50 5:23.50 +0:31.28 28 +8 171.64 8.41 Tight 4 17 3 20
21 666 K20. K20 Privateer 5:25.57 5:25.57 +0:33.35 13 -8 170.55 8.93 Loose 3 16 16
Not Classified
25 Lex LEX Cardmaster Aola DSQ 2 8.62
707 Klugi KLU Privateer DNF 21
891 Kilroy9 KIL Privateer DNF 17
14 Herbal HER Herbal Racing DNF 29
32 Torres TOR Privateer DNS 3
23 Xande XAN Brazilian's Racing Team DNS 4
213 Lawrenc LAW SHT LawRacing-Milka DNS 5
9 Sartalas SAR Privateer DNS 6
54 Aria ARI Scuderia Carmona Racing DNS 9
995 Qwerz QWE 4Fun Racing DNS 20
77 Szybki SZY Privateer DNS 27
Fastest Lap
997 Lorenzo LOR EEEEEEE Papryka Racing 8.41 on Lap 9 206.33 Tight
Notes
007 Luketes LUK Late submission of files (8 seconds) - 0.27 second penalty
97 Honzulki HON Late submission of files (11 seconds) - 0.37 second penalty
25 Lex LEX No .gam or .bmp file included - DSQ
707 Klugi KLU No race submitted - DNF
891 Kilroy9 KIL No race submitted - DNF
14 Herbal HER No race submitted - DNF